Courses By Semester

School Year
Semester
Campus
 
 
Course Section Session Cred. Campus Instructor Times Taken/Seats Spaces Waiting Delivery Method Dist. Learning
Psalms as Prayer (BI 5301) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Daniel Howell TBD 1/10 0
Old Testament Theology (BI 5322) 1 Fall2019 3 Texarkana David Ricci TBD 7/25 0
Old Testament Theology (BI 5322) 1 Fall2019 3 Kentucky Kristi Miller-Anderson TBD 4/10 0
Unity of the Bible (BI 5331) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Joseph Ford TBD 4/10 0
Introduction to Hermeneutics (BI 5351) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Joseph Ford TBD 2/10 0
Introduction to Hermeneutics (BI 5351) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids David Arnett TBD 2/25 0
New Testament Theology (BI 5352) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill David Ricci TBD 4/10 0
Evangelism and Discipleship (CE2210G) 1 Fall2019 2 Grand Rapids Jamie Evans MON 1:30pm-2:20pm MON 12:30pm-1:20pm 21/25 0
Evangelism and Discipleship (CE2210G) 2 Fall2019 2 Grand Rapids Jamie Evans MON 3:00pm-3:50pm MON 4:00pm-4:50pm 17/25 0
Evangelism and Discipleship (CE2210GD) DR Fall2019 2 Grand Rapids SysAdmin SysAdmin TBD 1/10 0
Christian Education Junior Internship I (CE3191) 1 Fall2019 1 Haverhill Daniel Howell TBD 10/10 0
Discipling Students (CE3310) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Andrew Colon THU 8:00am-9:15am THU 9:30am-10:45am 7/30 0
Discipling Children (CE3311) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Judith Mensch TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, WED 1:30pm-2:45pm 6/20 0
Developing Student Ministry (CE3312) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Timothy Cruz MON 1:30pm-2:45pm MON 3:00pm-4:15pm 9/20 0
Developing Student Ministry (CE3312DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Luke Monahan TBD 1/10 0
Ministering to Children and Families (CE3321) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Judith Mensch TUE 8:00am-9:15am, WED 3:00pm-4:15pm 5/20 0
Principles and Methods of Teaching (CE3355DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Kate S. DeMello TBD 1/10 0
Foundations for Children's Ministry (CE4211G) 1 Fall2019 2 Grand Rapids Kevin Buntine TUE 10:00am-10:50am TUE 11:00am-11:50am 6/30 0
Christian Education Senior Internship (CE4293) 1 Fall2019 2 Haverhill Daniel Howell TBD 1/10 0
Chapel Fall (ChapF) 1 Fall2019 0 Haverhill Karen Jacob MON 11:00am-12:15pm, TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, WED 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm, FRI 11:00am-12:15pm 109/200 0
Logos (CM1320) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill David Ricci MON 9:30am-10:45am, WED 9:30am-10:45am 1/20 0
Media and Marketing (CM2341DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Tamara Panza TBD 5/10 0
Christian Service Fall (CS1000F) 1 Fall2019 0 Haverhill Ken Kinnamon SUN 10:00am-11:00am 82/200 0
English Composition I (EN1341) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Rosalie LoPinto TUE 9:30am-10:45am, WED 9:30am-10:45am 22/30 0
English Composition I (EN1341DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Kathleen Arnett TBD 3/15 0
Composition I (EN1341G) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Erin Colago TUE 9:00am-9:50am TUE 10:00am-10:50am TUE 11:00am-11:50am 11/25 0
Composition I (EN1341G) 2 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Erin Colago TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm TUE 2:30pm-3:20pm TUE 3:30pm-4:20pm 11/25 0
Composition I (EN1341G) 3 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Erin Colago TUE 6:00pm-6:50pm TUE 7:00pm-7:50pm TUE 8:00pm-8:50pm 12/25 0
English Composition II (EN1342) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Kathleen Arnett TUE 8:00am-9:15am, FRI 8:00am-9:15am 6/25 0
English Composition II (EN1342DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Kathleen Arnett TBD 5/15 0
Literature (EN2344DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Kate S. DeMello TBD 2/10 0
World Literature (EN3343G) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Erin Colago MON 6:00pm-6:50pm MON 7:00pm-7:50pm MON 8:00pm-8:50pm 13/50 0
Introduction to Mathematical Concepts (FI2322) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Christopher DeMello MON 9:30am-10:45am MON 1:30pm-2:45pm 26/40 0
Personal and Church Finance (FI3222DE) OE Fall2019 2 Online Education David Arnett TBD 7/10 0
Personal and Church Finances (FI4222) 1 Fall2019 2 Haverhill David Arnett WED 1:30pm-2:20pm WED 2:30pm-3:20pm 18/25 0
Ancient Western Civilization (HI1331DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Darren Lewis TBD 1/10 0
Church History (HI2331) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Patrick Gallagher WED 9:30am-10:45am, FRI 9:30am-10:45am 3/40 0
Church History (HI2331DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Patrick Gallagher TBD 2/10 0
History and Polity of the A/G DR (HI3231D) DR Fall2019 2 Haverhill Raymond Monroe TBD 0/10 0
United States History I (HI3332G) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Keith Bergquist MON 1:30pm-2:20pm MON 2:30pm-3:20pm MON 12:30pm-1:20pm 18/30 0
Reformation to Present (HI4333G) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Keith Bergquist TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm TUE 2:30pm-3:20pm TUE 3:30pm-4:20pm 18/30 0
American Sign Language I (LA3301) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Jennifer Kinnamon MON 9:30am-10:45am, WED 9:30am-10:45am 2/10 0
Foundations of Life Calling (MF1282G) 1 Fall2019 2 Grand Rapids Jon Dorsey MON 3:00pm-3:50pm MON 4:00pm-4:50pm 36/50 0
Preparing for Academic Success (MF1310) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Kate S. DeMello MON 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 32/40 0
Preparing for Academic Success (MF1310DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Kate S. DeMello TBD 4/10 0
Preparing for Academic Success (MF1310T) 1 Fall2019 3 Texarkana Seth Icenhower TBD 3/10 0
Spiritual and Character Formation (MF1381) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Rosalie LoPinto MON 1:30pm-2:45pm, WED 1:30pm-2:45pm 29/35 0
Spiritual and Character Formation (MF1381DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Matthew Bell TBD 5/10 0
Spiritual and Character Formation (MF1381T) 1 Fall2019 3 Texarkana Amber Frady TBD 3/10 0
Introduction to Ministry (MF2323) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Kenn Bongiorno TUE 9:30am-10:45am TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm 27/40 0
Introduction to Ministry (MF2323DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Darren Lewis TBD 4/10 0
Introduction to Ministry (MF2323T) 1 Fall2019 3 Texarkana Joseph Martinez TBD 3/10 0
Hermeneutics (MF2350) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill David Hodge WED 9:30am-10:45am, FRI 9:30am-10:45am 24/25 0
Hermeneutics (MF2350DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education David Hodge TBD 8/10 0
Senior Seminar (MF4280DE) OE Fall2019 2 Online Education Patrick Gallagher TBD 5/10 0
Introduction to Global Missions (MI1212G) 1 Fall2019 2 Grand Rapids Bob Roberts MON 1:30pm-2:20pm MON 12:30pm-1:20pm 37/50 0
Missions Internship (MI2291G) 1 Fall2019 2 Grand Rapids Brian Lidbeck TBD 7/15 0
Intercultural Junior Internship 1 (MI3191) 1 Fall2019 1 Haverhill Alan Totire TBD 5/10 0
Introduction to Culture (MI3312) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Alan Totire TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, WED 1:30pm-2:45pm 5/25 0
Introduction to Culture (MI3312DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Alan Totire TBD 0/10 0
Missionary Life, Administration and Relationships (MI3361) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Jerry Jacob MON 3:00pm-4:15pm, THU 3:00pm-4:15pm 10/25 0
Ministry to Muslims (MI4262) 1 Fall2019 2 Haverhill Alan Totire TUE 10:00am-10:50am TUE 3:00pm-3:50pm 6/20 0
Intercultural Ministry Senior Internship (MI4293) 1 Fall2019 2 Haverhill Alan Totire TBD 3/10 0
Missions Internship (MI4391G) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Brian Lidbeck Unassigned 1/30 0
Ministerial Leadership Junior Internship I (ML3191) 1 Fall2019 1 Haverhill Daniel Howell TBD 2/10 0
Developing Leaders (ML3311) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Anne Bates TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm 5/25 0
Developing Leaders (ML3311DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education JP Vick TBD 0/10 0
Ministry and Law (ML4324G) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Ross McElroy TUE 6:00pm-6:50pm TUE 7:00pm-7:50pm TUE 8:00pm-8:50pm 14/25 0
Solutions Focused Counseling (ML4373G) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Kerry Watts MON 6:00pm-6:50pm MON 7:00pm-7:50pm MON 8:00pm-8:50pm 20/30 0
Theology of Worship DR (MU/TH4280D) DR Fall2019 2 Haverhill Randal Quackenbush TBD 0/10 0
Applied Voice (MU1062G) 1 Fall2019 0.5 Grand Rapids Jamie Carter TBD 13/20 0
Music Theory I (MU1251G) 1 Fall2019 2 Grand Rapids Jamie Carter TUE 6:00pm-6:50pm TUE 7:00pm-7:50pm 11/25 0
Applied Piano (MU2062) 1 Fall2019 0.5 Haverhill Alan Bailey TBD 3/10 0
Applied Voice (MU2063) 1 Fall2019 0.5 Haverhill Stephanie Morey-Barry TBD 6/15 0
Applied Voice (MU2063) 2 Fall2019 0.5 Haverhill Alan Bailey TBD 5/10 0
Choir (MU2160) 1 Fall2019 1 Haverhill Randal Quackenbush MON 4:30pm-5:20pm, THU 2:00pm-2:50pm 12/25 0
Class Piano (MU2164) 1 Fall2019 1 Haverhill Alan Bailey TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm 0/10 0
Worship Ministries Internship (MU2291G) 1 Fall2019 2 Grand Rapids Brian Lidbeck TBD 0/15 0
Essentials of Worship Leadership (MU2382) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Randal Quackenbush MON 3:00pm-4:15pm, THU 3:30pm-4:15pm 5/30 0
Auditory Theory II (MU3153) 1 Fall2019 1 Haverhill Stephanie Morey-Barry MON 10:00am-10:50am 4/10 0
Worship Arts Junior Internship I (MU3191) 1 Fall2019 1 Haverhill Randal Quackenbush TBD 5/10 0
Music Theory II (MU3252) 1 Fall2019 2 Haverhill Alan Bailey MON 3:00pm-4:15pm, TUE 9:30am-10:45am 5/10 0
History of Church Music DR (MU4233D) DR Fall2019 2 Haverhill Randal Quackenbush TBD 1/10 0
Worship Arts Senior Internship (MU4293) 1 Fall2019 2 Haverhill Randal Quackenbush TBD 1/10 0
History of Church Music (MU4333) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Randal Quackenbush MON 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 9:30am-10:45am 12/20 0
Worship Ministries Internship (MU4391G) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Brian Lidbeck TBD 4/15 0
Servant Leadership: A Theology of Work (MU4392) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Randal Quackenbush TBD 0/10 0
New Testament History & Literature (NT1331DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Marshal Morse TBD 4/10 0
Synoptic Gospels (NT2321G) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Keith Bergquist TUE 9:00am-9:50am TUE 10:00am-10:50am TUE 11:00am-11:50am 20/30 0
Synoptic Gospels (NT2321G) 2 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Keith Bergquist TUE 6:00pm-6:50pm TUE 7:00pm-7:50pm TUE 8:00pm-8:50pm 12/30 0
Synoptic Gospels DR (NT2321GD) DR Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Keith Bergquist TBD 1/10 0
Johannine Literature (NT2322DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Matthew Bell TBD 1/10 0
Romans and Galatians (NT2341DE) 1 Fall2019 3 Online Education Rosalie LoPinto TBD 13/10 0
Pastoral Epistles (NT3244G) 1 Fall2019 2 Grand Rapids Jamie Carter TUE 10:00am-10:50am TUE 11:00am-11:50am 17/50 0
Prison Epistles (NT3245DE) OE Fall2019 2 Online Education Matthew Bell TBD 2/10 0
Gospels (NT3321DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Andrew Templeton TBD 2/10 0
Revelation (NT3351) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Benjamin Phillips TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 8/25 0
Revelation (NT3351DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Benjamin Phillips TBD 9/10 0
New Testament Greek IA (NT3361) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Benjamin Phillips TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, FRI 9:30am-10:45am 4/10 0
Pauline Theology (NT4381) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Benjamin Phillips MON 8:00am-9:15am, FRI 8:00am-9:15am 26/40 0
Greek IA (NT4461G) 1 Fall2019 4 Grand Rapids Brian Lidbeck MON 1:30pm-2:20pm MON 2:30pm-3:20pm MON 3:30pm-4:20pm MON 12:30pm-1:20pm 10/30 0
Pentateuch (OT1321) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill David Hodge TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 4/40 0
Pentateuch (OT1321DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education David Hodge TBD 3/10 0
Old Testament History & Literature (OT1331) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Daniel Crabtree MON 8:00am-9:15am, WED 8:00am-9:15am 28/45 0
Old Testament History & Literature (OT1331DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education David Hodge TBD 4/10 0
Old Testament History and Literature (OT1331G) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids John Arnouts TUE 9:00am-9:50am TUE 10:00am-10:50am TUE 11:00am-11:50am 13/25 0
Old Testament History and Literature (OT1331G) 2 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids John Arnouts TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm TUE 2:30pm-3:20pm TUE 3:30pm-4:20pm 10/25 0
Old Testament History and Literature (OT1331G) 3 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids John Arnouts TUE 6:00pm-6:50pm TUE 7:00pm-7:50pm TUE 8:00pm-8:50pm 11/25 0
Old Testament History and Literature (OT1331T) 1 Fall2019 3 Texarkana Joseph Martinez TBD 3/10 0
Historical Books (OT3331DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Andrew Templeton TBD 4/10 0
Pentateuch (OT3332) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill David Hodge TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 14/35 0
Pentateuch (OT3332) 2 Fall2019 3 Haverhill David Hodge TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm, THU 3:00pm-4:15pm 8/25 0
Poetical Books (OT3341DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education David Hodge TBD 6/10 0
Prophetical Books (OT3354DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Marshal Morse TBD 2/10 0
Ezekiel (OT3363) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill David Ricci MON 1:30pm-2:45pm, FRI 9:30am-10:45am 12/10 0
Fitness for Life DR (PE2101GD) DR Fall2019 1 Grand Rapids Erin Colago TBD 1/10 0
PE Activity Elective (PE3100G) 1 Fall2019 1 Grand Rapids Erin Colago MON 3:45pm-4:35pm 14/45 0
Introduction to Philosophy (PH3381) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Patrick Gallagher WED 8:00am-9:15am, FRI 8:00am-9:15am 32/45 0
Introduction to Philosophy (PH3381DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Philip Antin TBD 3/10 0
Introduction to Philosophy (PH3381G) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Jamie Carter TUE 6:00pm-6:50pm TUE 7:00pm-7:50pm TUE 8:00pm-8:50pm 19/50 0
Ethics (PH4382DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education David Hodge TBD 4/10 0
Pastoral Internship (PM2291G) 1 Fall2019 2 Grand Rapids Brian Lidbeck TBD 18/20 0
The Pastor as Leader (PM2311DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Philip Wood TBD 1/10 0
Pentecostal Leadership (PM2368G) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Steve Miller TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm TUE 2:30pm-3:20pm TUE 3:30pm-4:20pm 17/30 0
Pentecostal Leadership (PM2368G) 2 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Steve Miller TUE 6:00pm-6:50pm TUE 7:00pm-7:50pm TUE 8:00pm-8:50pm 16/30 0
Pastoral Junior Internship 1 (PM3191) 1 Fall2019 1 Haverhill Benjamin Phillips TBD 5/10 0
Pastoral Junior Internship (PM3291) 1 Fall2019 2 Haverhill Benjamin Phillips TBD 1/10 0
Organizational Leadership (PM3325DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Andrew Templeton TBD 2/10 0
Foundations for Public Ministry and Communications (PM3351DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Kenn Bongiorno TBD 1/10 0
Introduction to Pastoral Counseling (PM3371) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Raymond Monroe TUE 9:30am-10:45am TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm 5/30 0
Church and Law (PM4224) 1 Fall2019 2 Haverhill Bradford Martin THU 1:30pm-2:45pm THU 3:00pm-4:15pm 16/30 0
Leadership (PM4225) 1 Fall2019 2 Haverhill Patrick Gallagher TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm 10/30 0
Homiletics II (PM4252) 1 Fall2019 2 Haverhill Daniel Crabtree MON 3:00pm-3:50pm, THU 9:00am-9:50am 15/30 0
Pastoral Senior Internship (PM4293) 1 Fall2019 2 Haverhill Benjamin Phillips TBD 1/10 0
Church Law (PM4324) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Bradford Martin THU 1:30pm-2:45pm THU 3:00pm-4:15pm 10/50 0
Church and Law (PM4324DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Thomas Ragsdell TBD 8/10 0
Pastoral Internship (PM4391G) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Brian Lidbeck TBD 4/20 0
Personal and Social Adjustment (PS1371G) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Jamie Carter TUE 9:00am-9:50am TUE 10:00am-10:50am TUE 11:00am-11:50am 15/50 0
Personal and Social Adjustment (PS1371G) 2 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Jamie Carter TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm TUE 2:30pm-3:20pm TUE 3:30pm-4:20pm 14/50 0
Counseling Internship (PS2291G) 1 Fall2019 2 Grand Rapids Brian Lidbeck TBD 0/15 0
General Psychology (PS2371) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Raymond Monroe TUE 8:00am-9:15am TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm 19/30 0
Introduction to Psychology (PS2371DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Tamara Panza TBD 5/10 0
Social Psychology (PS2372) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Grace Bongiorno THU 1:30pm-2:45pm THU 3:00pm-4:15pm 4/20 0
Human Growth and Development (PS2374DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Tamara Panza TBD 0/10 0
Developmental Psychology (PS2374G) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Jamie Carter MON 6:00pm-6:50pm MON 7:00pm-7:50pm MON 8:00pm-8:50pm 18/20 0
Counseling Internship (PS4391G) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Brian Lidbeck TBD 0/20 0
Exegetical Foundations for Preaching (PT 5351) 1 Fall2019 3 Maine Daniel Crabtree TBD 5/10 0
Expository Preaching (PT 5353) 1 Fall2019 3 Texarkana Daniel Crabtree TBD 6/20 0
Narrative Preaching (PT 5354) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Daniel Crabtree TBD 0/25 0
Pre-Reformation Spirituality (PT 5371) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Ken Walters TBD 1/10 0
Leadership Development: Spiritual Formation (PT 5385) 1 Fall2019 3 Kentucky Patrick Gallagher TBD 4/20 0
Leadership Declaration (PT 5386) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids SysAdmin SysAdmin TBD 0/20 0
Bible-Centered Leadership (PT 5387) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Brian Lidbeck TBD 0/20 0
Human Resource Development (PT 5388) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Anne Bates TBD 3/10 0
Preaching for Spiritual Formation (PT 6306) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Kenn Bongiorno TBD 3/10 0
Preaching to Modern Listeners (PT 6307) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids SysAdmin SysAdmin TBD 0/25 0
Preaching to Modern Listeners (PT 6307) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Kenn Bongiorno TBD 3/10 0
Preaching to Modern Listeners (PT 6307) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Daniel Crabtree TBD 1/10 0
Biblical Leadership Models (PT 6324) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Patrick Gallagher TBD 4/10 0
Leading Congregational Change (PT 6327) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Christopher Ziegler TBD 3/10 0
Twenty First Century Discipleship (PT 6328) 1 Fall2019 3 Los Angeles Sanejo Leonard TBD 5/10 0
Personal Spirituality and the Ministry (PT 6330) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Daniel Howell TBD 1/10 0
Internship (PT 6391) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill SysAdmin SysAdmin TBD 1/10 0
Biological Science (SC3334DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Gail Fracassa TBD 2/10 0
Marriage and Family (SS3332G) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Kerry Watts TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm TUE 2:30pm-3:20pm TUE 3:30pm-4:20pm 16/50 0
Pentecostal Foundations for Theology and Ministry (TH 5382) 1 Fall2019 3 Maine Daniel Howell TBD 5/10 0
Theological Thinking Research and Writing (TH 5384) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill Kate S. DeMello TBD 10/10 0
Theological Thinking Research and Writing (TH 5384) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Kelly Iseman TBD 2/25 0
Systematic Theology (TH 5385) 1 Fall2019 3 Los Angeles Ken Walters TBD 3/10 0
Foundations of Theology (TH1280G) 1 Fall2019 2 Grand Rapids Brian Lidbeck MON 6:00pm-6:50pm MON 7:00pm-7:50pm 36/50 0
Encountering God: An Introduction to Scripture (TH1381DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Andrew Templeton TBD 4/25 0
Missio Dei: Calling, Mission, Community (TH1384DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Farid Awad TBD 4/25 0
Apologetics (TH2281G) 1 Fall2019 2 Grand Rapids Jamie Carter MON 1:30pm-2:20pm MON 12:30pm-1:20pm 19/30 0
Apologetics (TH2281G) 2 Fall2019 2 Grand Rapids Jamie Carter MON 3:00pm-3:50pm MON 4:00pm-4:50pm 22/30 0
Theology II (TH2380DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Benjamin Phillips TBD 2/10 0
Pentecostal Theology (TH2381DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Benjamin Phillips TBD 3/20 0
Introduction to Systematic Theology (TH2382) 1 Fall2019 3 Haverhill David Ricci WED 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 8:00am-9:15am 20/35 0
Introduction to Systematic Theology (TH2382DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Marshal Morse TBD 4/10 0
Biblical Theology (TH2384DE) OE Fall2019 3 Online Education Michael Small TBD 3/10 0
Systematic Theology II (TH2384G) 1 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Brian Lidbeck TUE 9:00am-9:50am TUE 10:00am-10:50am TUE 11:00am-11:50am 20/30 0
Systematic Theology II (TH2384G) 2 Fall2019 3 Grand Rapids Brian Lidbeck TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm TUE 2:30pm-3:20pm TUE 3:30pm-4:20pm 18/30 0
Apologetics (TH4281) 1 Fall2019 2 Haverhill Patrick Gallagher TUE 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 17/40 0
Apologetics (TH4281DE) OE Fall2019 2 Online Education Daniel Howell TBD 11/10 0