Courses By Semester

School Year
Semester
Campus
 
 
Course Section Session Cred. Campus Instructor Times Taken/Seats Spaces Waiting Delivery Method Dist. Learning
Old Testament Theology (BI 5322) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill David Ricci TBD 7/10 0
New Testament Theology (BI 5352) 1 Spring2019 3 Los Angeles Sanejo Leonard TBD 3/10 0
Discipleship in the Church (CE1210DE) OE Spring2019 2 Online Education Otis Stanley TBD 1/10 0
Introduction to Youth Ministry (CE2322DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Luke Monahan TBD 2/10 0
Christian Service CE Jr2 (CE3192) 1 Spring2019 1 Haverhill Daniel Howell TBD 3/10 0
Principles and Methods of Teaching (CE3255DE) OE Spring2019 2 Online Education Kate S. DeMello TBD 1/10 0
CE Junior Internship (CE3291) 1 Spring2019 2 Haverhill Daniel Howell TBD 1/10 0
Ministering to Children and Families (CE3321DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Julie Pratt TBD 0/10 0
Children's Pastor (CE3361) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Judith Mensch TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm TUE 3:00pm-4:14pm 3/20 0
Youth Pastor (CE3362) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Timothy Cruz THU 1:30pm-2:45pm THU 3:00pm-4:15pm 0/40 0
Youth Pastor DR (CE3362D) DR Spring2019 3 Haverhill Timothy Cruz TBD 1/10 0
Christian Education CE Sr 1 (CE4193) 1 Spring2019 1 Haverhill Daniel Howell TBD 0/10 0
Creative Communication to Children/Youth (CE4253) 1 Spring2019 2 Haverhill Judith Mensch MON 1:30pm-2:20pm MON 2:30pm-3:20pm 10/10 0
Teacher and Teaching Task (CE4263) 1 Spring2019 2 Haverhill Kate S. DeMello THU 1:30pm-2:20pm THU 2:30pm-3:20pm 0/40 0
Leadership Team Development (CE4274) 1 Spring2019 2 Haverhill Anne Bates TBD 10/20 0
Christian Education Senior Internship (CE4293) 1 Spring2019 2 Haverhill Daniel Howell TBD 3/10 0
Teacher and Teaching Task (CE4363DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Kate S. DeMello TBD 1/10 0
Chapel Spring (ChapS) 1 Spring2019 0 Haverhill Karen Jacob MON 11:00am-12:00pm, TUE 11:00am-12:00pm, WED 11:00am-12:00pm, THU 11:00am-12:00pm, FRI 11:00am-12:00pm 125/120 0
Public Speaking (CM1211G) 1 2 Grand Rapids Jamie Evans MON 1:30pm-2:20pm MON 12:30pm-1:20pm 19/40 0
Public Speaking (CM1211G) 2 2 Grand Rapids Jamie Evans MON 3:00pm-3:50pm MON 4:00pm-4:50pm 20/40 0
Media and Marketing (CM2341) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Tamara Panza MON 8:00am-9:15am MON 9:30am-10:45am 11/15 0
Media and Marketing (CM2341) 2 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Tamara Panza WED 8:00am-9:15am WED 9:30am-10:45am 7/15 0
Media and Marketing (CM2341) 3 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Tamara Panza THU 3:00pm-4:15pm, FRI 8:00am-9:15am 11/15 0
Media and Marketing (CM2341DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Tamara Panza TBD 3/10 0
Media in Ministry (CM3241) 1 Spring2019 2 Haverhill Tamara Panza MON 1:30pm-2:20pm MON 2:30pm-3:20pm 10/20 0
Christian Service Spring (CS1000S) 1 Spring2019 0 Haverhill Ken Kinnamon TBD 85/100 0
English Composition I (EN1341) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Kathleen Arnett TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 1:30pm-2:45pm 6/20 0
English Composition I (EN1341DE) 1 Spring2019 3 Online Education Kathleen Arnett TBD 1/10 0
English Composition II (EN1342) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Kathleen Arnett MON 9:30am-10:45am, WED 1:30pm-2:45pm 16/25 0
English Composition II (EN1342DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Kathleen Arnett TBD 6/10 0
Classics of Christian Literature (EN1343G) 1 3 Grand Rapids Erin Colago MON 6:00pm-6:50pm MON 7:00pm-7:50pm MON 8:00pm-8:50pm 20/40 0
Classics of Christian Literature (EN1343G) 2 3 Grand Rapids Erin Colago TUE 6:00pm-6:50pm TUE 7:00pm-7:50pm TUE 8:00pm-8:50pm 20/40 0
Literature (EN2344DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Kate S. DeMello Unassigned 6/10 0
Composition II (EN3341G) 1 3 Grand Rapids Erin Colago TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm TUE 2:30pm-3:20pm TUE 3:30pm-4:20pm 23/40 0
Personal and Church Finance (FI2222G) 1 2 Grand Rapids Ross McElroy MON 3:00pm-3:50pm MON 4:00pm-4:50pm 21/40 0
Personal and Church Finance (FI3222DE) OE Spring2019 2 Online Education David Arnett TBD 6/10 0
A/G History and Polity (HI1233G) 1 2 Grand Rapids Keith Bergquist MON 1:30pm-2:20pm MON 12:30pm-1:20pm 25/40 0
A/G History and Polity (HI1233G) 2 2 Grand Rapids Keith Bergquist MON 3:00pm-3:50pm MON 4:00pm-4:50pm 21/40 0
Ancient Western Civilization (HI1331) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Daniel Crabtree TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 26/40 0
Ancient Western Civilization (HI1331DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Darren Lewis TBD 2/10 0
Ancient Western Civilization (HI1331T) 1 3 Texarkana Dawna Montanelli TBD 5/10 0
Church History (HI2331DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Patrick Gallagher TBD 2/10 0
History and Polity of the A/G (HI3231) 1 Spring2019 2 Haverhill Raymond Monroe TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm TUE 2:30pm-3:20pm 18/30 0
History and Polity of the A/G DR (HI3231D) DR Spring2019 2 Haverhill Raymond Monroe TBD 1/10 0
American Sign Language I (LA3301) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Jennifer Kinnamon TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm 0/10 0
Introduction to Biblical Studies (MF1212DE) OE Spring2019 2 Online Education Benjamin Phillips TBD 2/10 0
Preparing for Academic Success (MF1310) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Kate S. DeMello MON 1:30pm-2:45pm MON 3:00pm-4:15pm 12/30 0
Preparing for Academic Success (MF1310DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Kate S. DeMello TBD 2/10 0
Spiritual and Character Formation (MF1381DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Matthew Bell TBD 3/10 0
Introduction to Ministry (MF2323DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Darren Lewis TBD 3/10 0
Hermeneutics (MF2350DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education David Hodge TBD 3/10 0
Hermeneutics I (MF2350G) 1 3 Grand Rapids Jon Dorsey TUE 9:00am-9:50am TUE 10:00am-10:50am TUE 11:00am-11:50am 32/40 0
AA Internship (MF3291) 1 Spring2019 2 Haverhill Daniel Howell TBD 1/10 0
Senior Seminar (MF4280) 1 Spring2019 2 Haverhill Patrick Gallagher WED 1:30pm-2:20pm WED 2:30pm-3:20pm 26/40 0
Senior Seminar (MF4280DE) OE Spring2019 2 Online Education Patrick Gallagher TBD 7/10 0
Introduction to Global Missions (MI2312) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Alan Totire TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm 4/10 0
Introduction to Global Missions (MI2312DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Debbie Fulthorp TBD 1/10 0
Cross Cultural Ministry DR (MI2352D) DR Spring2019 3 Haverhill Alan Totire TBD 2/10 0
Intercultural Junior Internship 2 (MI3192) 1 Spring2019 1 Haverhill Alan Totire Unassigned 5/10 0
Missionary Principles and Practices (MI3222) 1 Spring2019 2 Haverhill Jerry Jacob MON 9:00am-9:50am MON 10:00am-10:50am 5/20 0
World Religions (MI4231) 1 Spring2019 2 Haverhill Jerry Jacob THU 1:30pm-2:20pm THU 2:30pm-3:20pm 5/40 0
World Religions (MI4231D) DR Spring2019 2 Haverhill Alan Totire TBD 1/10 0
Cultural Anthropology (MI4232) 1 Spring2019 2 Haverhill Alan Totire TUE 9:00am-9:50am TUE 10:00am-10:50am 4/10 0
Intercultural Ministry Senior Internship (MI4293) 1 Spring2019 2 Haverhill Alan Totire TBD 2/10 0
Music Fundamentals (MU1110) 1 Spring2019 1 Haverhill Juliana Novotney MON 1:30pm-2:20pm 2/10 0
Applied Piano (MU2062) 1 Spring2019 0.5 Haverhill Juliana Novotney TBD 4/10 0
Applied Voice (MU2063) 1 Spring2019 0.5 Haverhill Stephanie Morey-Barry TBD 7/10 0
Choir (MU2160) 1 Spring2019 1 Haverhill Randal Quackenbush MON 4:30pm-5:20pm, THU 4:30pm-5:20pm 16/30 0
Worship Lab (MU2181G) 1 Spring2019 1 Grand Rapids SysAdmin SysAdmin WED 1:00pm-4:00pm 5/10 0
Music Theory 1 (MU2251) 1 Spring2019 2 Haverhill Juliana Novotney TUE 9:00am-9:50am TUE 10:00am-10:50am 6/10 0
Music Theory (MU2351G) 1 3 Grand Rapids SysAdmin SysAdmin WED 9:00am-9:50am WED 10:00am-10:50am WED 11:00am-11:50am 5/40 0
Auditory Theory I (MU3151) 1 Spring2019 1 Haverhill Stephanie Morey-Barry WED 8:00am-8:50am 5/10 0
Auditory Theory II (MU3153) 1 Spring2019 1 Haverhill Stephanie Morey-Barry TUE 8:30am-9:20am 5/10 0
Christian Service MU Jr1 (MU3191) 1 Spring2019 1 Haverhill Randal Quackenbush TBD 1/10 0
Worship Arts Junior Internship 2 (MU3192) 1 Spring2019 1 Haverhill Randal Quackenbush TBD 7/10 0
Music in Ministry (MU3251G) 1 2 Grand Rapids Jon Dorsey MON 3:00pm-3:50pm MON 4:00pm-4:50pm 29/40 0
Music Theory II (MU3252) 1 Spring2019 2 Haverhill Juliana Novotney TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm TUE 2:30pm-3:20pm 10/15 0
Choral Conducting (MU3254) 1 Spring2019 2 Haverhill Randal Quackenbush MON 9:00am-9:50am MON 10:00am-10:50am 5/25 0
History of Church Music (MU4233) 1 Spring2019 2 Haverhill Randal Quackenbush THU 9:00am-9:50am THU 10:00am-10:50am 3/15 0
Music Technology (MU4242) 1 Spring2019 2 Haverhill Christopher DeMello MON 8:00am-8:50am MON 9:00am-9:50am 5/20 0
Worship Arts Senior Internship (MU4293) 1 Spring2019 2 Haverhill Randal Quackenbush TBD 1/10 0
Acts (NT1330DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Patrick Gallagher TBD 2/10 0
New Testament History & Literature (NT1331) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Daniel Crabtree WED 8:00am-9:15am, FRI 8:00am-9:15am 27/40 0
New Testament History & Literature (NT1331DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Marshal Morse TBD 7/10 0
New Testament History and Literature (NT1331G) 1 3 Grand Rapids Lori O'Dea TUE 9:00am-9:50am TUE 10:00am-10:50am TUE 11:00am-11:50am 21/40 0
New Testament History and Literature (NT1331G) 2 3 Grand Rapids Lori O'Dea TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm TUE 2:30pm-3:20pm TUE 3:30pm-4:20pm 20/40 0
New Testament History and Literature (NT1331T) 1 3 Texarkana Michael Small TBD 4/10 0
Synoptic Gospels (NT2321) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill David Ricci MON 9:30am-10:45am, TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm 2/45 0
Johannine Literature (NT2322DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Matthew Bell TBD 1/10 0
Acts (NT2330G) 1 3 Grand Rapids Brian Lidbeck TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm TUE 2:30pm-3:20pm TUE 3:30pm-4:20pm 27/40 0
Romans and Galatians (NT2341DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Rosalie LoPinto TBD 2/10 0
Prison Epistles (NT3245DE) OE Spring2019 2 Online Education Matthew Bell TBD 4/10 0
Gospels (NT3321DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Andrew Templeton TBD 6/10 0
Romans and Galatians (NT3341G) 1 3 Grand Rapids Brian Lidbeck TUE 6:00pm-6:50pm TUE 7:00pm-7:50pm TUE 8:00pm-8:50pm 31/40 0
Prison Epistles (NT3345) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Raymond Monroe TUE 8:00am-9:15am TUE 9:30am-10:45am 6/10 0
Revelation (NT3351DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Benjamin Phillips TBD 9/10 0
New Testament Greek IA (NT3361) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Benjamin Phillips TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 1:30pm-2:45pm 0/10 0
New Testament Greek 1B (NT3362) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Benjamin Phillips TUE 8:00am-9:15pm, THU 1:30pm-2:45pm 2/10 0
Pentateuch (OT1321DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education David Hodge TBD 4/10 0
Pentateuch (OT1321G) 1 3 Grand Rapids John Arnouts TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm TUE 2:30pm-3:20pm TUE 3:30pm-4:20pm 22/40 0
Pentateuch (OT1321G) 2 3 Grand Rapids John Arnouts TUE 6:00pm-6:50pm TUE 7:00pm-7:50pm TUE 8:00pm-8:50pm 20/40 0
Old Testament History & Literature (OT1331DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education David Hodge TBD 3/10 0
Historical Books (OT3331) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Donald Maranville WED 9:30am-10:45am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 10/40 0
Historical Books (OT3331DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Andrew Templeton TBD 5/10 0
Historical Books (OT3331G) 1 3 Grand Rapids John Arnouts TUE 9:00am-9:50am TUE 10:00am-10:50am TUE 11:00am-11:50am 23/40 0
Poetical Books (OT3341) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill David Hodge WED 8:00am-9:15am, FRI 8:00am-9:15am 13/40 0
Poetical Books (OT3341DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education David Hodge TBD 3/10 0
Isaiah (OT3353) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Donald Maranville WED 1:30pm-2:45pm WED 3:00pm-4:15pm 7/40 0
Prophetical Books (OT3354) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Patrick Gallagher WED 8:00am-9:15am, FRI 9:30am-10:45am 10/45 0
Prophetical Books (OT3354DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Marshal Morse TBD 3/10 0
Old Testament Hebrew IB (OT3362) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill David Ricci MON 1:30pm-2:45pm, TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm 1/10 0
Introduction to Philosophy (PH3381) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Patrick Gallagher TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 12/45 0
Introduction to Philosophy (PH3381DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Philip Antin TBD 2/10 0
Ethics (PH4382) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill David Hodge WED 9:30am-10:45am, FRI 9:30am-10:45am 28/45 0
Ethics (PH4382DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education David Hodge TBD 6/10 0
Homiletics I (PM2251G) 1 2 Grand Rapids SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 1:30pm-2:20pm MON 12:30pm-1:20pm 27/40 0
The Pastor as Leader (PM2311DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Philip Wood TBD 5/10 0
The Pastor as Leader (PM2312) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Timothy Schmidt MON 1:30pm-2:45pm MON 3:00pm-4:15pm 8/35 0
Church Administration DR (PM2321D) DR Spring2019 3 Haverhill Raymond Monroe TBD 2/10 0
Church Administration and Leadership (PM2323G) 1 3 Grand Rapids Jamie Evans MON 6:00pm-6:50pm MON 7:00pm-7:50pm MON 8:00pm-8:50pm 27/40 0
Organizational Leadership (PM2325) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Anne Bates MON 1:30pm-2:45pm MON 3:00pm-4:15pm 7/40 0
Pastoral Junior Internship 1 (PM3191) 1 Spring2019 1 Haverhill Benjamin Phillips TBD 2/25 0
Pastoral Junior Internship 2 (PM3192) 1 Spring2019 1 Haverhill Benjamin Phillips TBD 13/10 0
Pastoral Theology (PM3280) 1 Spring2019 2 Haverhill Donald Maranville THU 1:30pm-2:20pm THU 2:30pm-3:20pm 14/40 0
Pastoral Theology DR (PM3280D) DR Spring2019 3 Haverhill Donald Maranville TBD 2/10 0
Organizational Leadership (PM3325DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Andrew Templeton TBD 5/10 0
Homiletics I (PM3351) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Kenn Bongiorno THU 1:30pm-2:45pm THU 3:00pm-4:15pm 21/40 0
Homiletics I (PM3351) 2 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Kenn Bongiorno THU 8:00am-9:15am THU 9:30am-10:45am 14/40 0
Homiletics I (PM3351DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Kenn Bongiorno TBD 9/10 0
Introduction to Pastoral Counseling (PM3371DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Farid Awad TBD 0/10 0
Pastoral Theology (PM3380) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Donald Maranville TBD 1/10 0
Crisis Counseling in the Church (PM3382) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Raymond Monroe MON 8:00am-9:15am MON 9:30am-10:45am 13/25 0
Church and Law (PM4224DE) OE Spring2019 2 Online Education Thomas Ragsdell TBD 2/10 0
Pastoral Senior Internship (PM4293) 1 Spring2019 2 Haverhill Benjamin Phillips TBD 3/10 0
Church Planting and Growth (PM4326) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Paul Drost TBD 18/50 0
General Psychology (PS2371DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Tamara Panza TBD 1/10 0
Human Growth and Development (PS2374) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Raymond Monroe MON 1:30pm-2:45pm MON 3:00pm-4:15pm 11/25 0
Human Growth and Development (PS2374DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Tamara Panza TBD 0/10 0
Exegetical Foundations for Preaching (PT 5351) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Daniel Crabtree TBD 6/10 0
Exegetical Foundations for Preaching (PT 5351) 1 Spring2019 3 Grand Rapids Brian Lidbeck TBD 7/20 0
Theology, History and Practice of Preaching (PT 5352) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Daniel Crabtree TBD 4/10 0
Theology, History and Practice of Preaching (PT 5352) 1 Spring2019 3 Grand Rapids David Arnett TBD 7/20 0
Pre-Reformation Spirituality (PT 5371) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Patrick Gallagher TBD 0/10 0
Spiritual Formation (PT 5381) 1 Spring2019 3 Kentucky Daniel Howell TBD 5/10 0
Spiritual Formation (PT 5381) 1 Spring2019 3 Texarkana Daniel Howell TBD 9/10 0
Leadership Discovery: The Call of God (PT 5382) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Steve Warner TBD 3/10 0
Leadership Discovery: The Call of God (PT 5382) 1 Spring2019 3 Grand Rapids Steve Warner TBD 12/20 0
Biblical and Theological Foundations for Spiritual Formation (PT 5383) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Daniel Howell TBD 3/10 0
Biblical and Theological Foundations for Spiritual Formation (PT 5383) 2 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Daniel Howell TBD 1/10 0
Leadership Development: Spiritual Formation (PT 5385) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Patrick Gallagher TBD 4/10 0
Leadership Development: Spiritual Formation (PT 5385) 1 Spring2019 3 Grand Rapids SysAdmin SysAdmin TBD 12/20 0
Preaching for Spiritual Formation (PT 6306) 1 Spring2019 3 Grand Rapids SysAdmin SysAdmin TBD 0/25 0
Preaching for Spiritual Formation (PT 6306D) DR Spring2019 3 Haverhill Kenn Bongiorno TBD 1/10 0
Preaching to Modern Listeners (PT 6307) 1 Spring2019 3 Maine Kenn Bongiorno TBD 5/10 0
Preaching the Great Themes of the Bible (PT 6308) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Daniel Crabtree TBD 3/10 0
Leadership Deployment: Team Leadership (PT 6325) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Anne Bates TBD 1/10 0
Leadership and Organizational Culture (PT 6326) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill JP Vick TBD 4/10 0
Personal Spirituality and the Ministry (PT 6330) 1 Spring2019 3 Los Angeles Sanejo Leonard TBD 3/10 0
Preaching Internship (PT 6392) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Daniel Crabtree TBD 1/10 0
Biology and Lab (SC2332G) 1 3 Grand Rapids Dave Netzly TUE 6:00pm-6:50pm TUE 7:00pm-7:50pm TUE 8:00pm-8:50pm 0/40 0
Introduction to Cognitive Neuroscience (SC2333G) 1 Spring2019 3 Grand Rapids Dave Netzly TUE 6:00pm-6:50pm TUE 7:00pm-7:50pm TUE 8:00pm-8:50pm 16/25 0
Biological Science (SC3334) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Gail Fracassa WED 1:30pm-2:45pm WED 3:00pm-4:15pm 11/40 0
Biological Science (SC3334DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Gail Fracassa TBD 11/10 0
Marriage and the Family DR (SS2231D) DR Spring2019 2 Haverhill SysAdmin SysAdmin TBD 0/10 0
Managing Conflict and Change (SS3231G) 1 2 Grand Rapids Kerry Watts MON 1:30pm-2:20pm MON 12:30pm-1:20pm 26/40 0
Foundations for Theological Thinking (TH 5381D) DR Spring2019 3 Haverhill Daniel Howell TBD 1/10 0
Pentecostal Foundations for Theology and Ministry (TH 5382) 1 Spring2019 3 Kentucky Daniel Howell TBD 5/10 0
Theological Thinking Research and Writing (TH 5384) 1 Spring2019 3 Texarkana Kelly Iseman TBD 9/10 0
Theological Thinking Research and Writing (TH 5384) 1 Spring2019 3 Maine Kate S. DeMello TBD 5/10 0
Encountering God: An Introduction to Scripture (TH1381) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill David Ricci MON 8:00am-9:15am, WED 9:30am-10:45am 24/45 0
Encountering God: An Introduction to Scripture (TH1381DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Andrew Templeton TBD 5/10 0
Encountering God: An Introduction to Scripture (TH1381T) 1 3 Texarkana Joseph Martinez TBD 4/10 0
Systematic Theology I (TH1382G) 1 3 Grand Rapids Brian Lidbeck MON 6:00pm-6:50pm MON 7:00pm-7:50pm MON 8:00pm-8:50pm 20/40 0
Systematic Theology I (TH1382G) 2 3 Grand Rapids Brian Lidbeck TUE 9:00am-9:50am TUE 10:00am-10:50am TUE 11:00am-11:50am 23/40 0
Missio Dei: Calling, Mission, Community (TH1384) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Jerry Jacob TUE 8:00am-9:15am, FRI 9:30am-10:45am 27/40 0
Missio Dei: Calling, Mission, Community (TH1384DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Farid Awad TBD 5/10 0
Missio Dei: Calling, Mission, Community (TH1384T) 1 3 Texarkana Trudy Jackson Unassigned 5/10 0
Theology II (TH2380DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Benjamin Phillips TBD 2/10 0
Pentecostal Theology (TH2381) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill David Hodge TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 18/40 0
Pentecostal Theology (TH2381) 2 Spring2019 3 Haverhill David Hodge TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 1:30pm-2:45pm 12/40 0
Pentecostal Theology (TH2381DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Benjamin Phillips TBD 11/10 0
Introduction to Systematic Theology (TH2382DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Marshal Morse TBD 2/10 0
Biblical Theology (TH2384) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Benjamin Phillips WED 1:30pm-2:45pm, FRI 8:00am-9:15am 17/40 0
Biblical Theology (TH2384) 2 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Benjamin Phillips WED 9:30am-10:45am, FRI 9:30am-10:45am 21/30 0
Biblical Theology (TH2384DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Michael Small TBD 1/10 0
Theology III (TH3380) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Benjamin Phillips TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 10/45 0
Theology III (TH3380DE) OE Spring2019 3 Online Education Benjamin Phillips TBD 3/10 0
Biblical Theology (TH3385G) 1 3 Grand Rapids Keith Bergquist MON 6:00pm-6:50pm MON 7:00pm-7:50pm MON 8:00pm-8:50pm 26/40 0
Apologetics (TH4281DE) OE Spring2019 2 Online Education Daniel Howell TBD 3/10 0
Theology IV (TH4380) 1 Spring2019 3 Haverhill Patrick Gallagher THU 8:00am-9:15am, FRI 8:00am-9:15am 33/45 0
Theology IV DR (TH4380D) DR Spring2019 3 Haverhill Benjamin Phillips TBD 4/10 0